Building and Brick Appeal 1992 - 1994

During the period 1992-1994, hundreds of generous donors contributed to the Peter Mac Building and Brick Appeal, leaving a lasting impact on our work. We thank them for their generosity. 

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

1St Cheltenham Scout Group & Committee
2/2nd Pioneer Battalion Association
3M Australia Ltd
A T Cocks & Partners
A W Littlejohn & Son
Abrahams, A & Z
Abrahams, L
Abrahams, Zglman
Adam, George
Adams, David & Valma
Adams, Earnest & Ayllis M
Adams, I G
Adams, Ross & Genevieve
Adamson, Marg
Agius, Dorothy
Ahern, W N
Aird, Keith & Family
Aldeidge, Melba M
Aldrich, Michelle
Alex, Christopher
Alexander-Aronowska, Marysia
Alexandra Campbell
All Seasons Small Goods & Meat Processing Pty Ltd
Allen, Flo
Allen, K & V
Allen, Robyn
Allimonos, Con Arthus
Allison, R W & M I
Alter Charitable Trust
Altmann, J D & J
Altona RSL Women's Auxillary
Alveyn Family
Amcor Limited
American Express International
Amory, Alice & Arthur
Amsden, Berry
Anderson, Cheryl
Anderson, Dora
Anderson, Francis
Anderson, M & S
Anderson, Robyn
Anderson, Sylvia
Andrew, Joan & Family
Andrews, Peter & Shirley
Anne Taylor
Ansett Australia
ANZ
Anz McCaughan
Archibald, Lillian
Armato, Carmen Mary
Armstrong, Mary
Arnold, Frank & Judy
Arnold, Helen
Arthur Andersen Chartered Accountants
Arthur, Marjorie
Ashmore, Edith & Dick
Ashworth, Peter C
Astridge, G & Family
Atkinson, Esther
Ault, Bill & Rae
Aurisch, Mick & Enid
Auster, Mr & Mrs S
Austin, Jean Edna
Austin, Marlene P
Austin, Nancy E
Australia & New Zealand Banding Group Ltd
Australian Airlines Ltd
Australian Galleries Pty Ltd
Avakian, Hayik
Azzopardi Marlene
Baeckea Pty Ltd
Baggen, Mien
Bagley, Barbara & Dorothy
Bailey, Clyde
Bailey, D W & M J
Bailey, Ian J & Raelene
Bailey, Myra
Bailey, William
Bailieu Knight Fraink
Bainbridge, S
Baird, Margaret
Baker, Anaru & Alicia
Baker, Don & Betty
Baker, Edna
Baker, Gwenda
Baker, J V & C J Landy
Baker, Leonard J
Baker, Thomas
Balaam, G & Family
Bald, Mr & Mrs P G
Balfour, Marion
Ball Family
Ball, Jim
Ball, John L
Balloul, E
Barbeques Galore
Barber, Carole
Barden, R T
Barham, J B
Barker, Barrie A
Barker, Joan
Barker, June & Ron
Baron, Rosetta & Nathan
Barras, Olive
Barrett, Colin R
Barrett, Dene
Barrie Family
Barron, B & H
Barrow, Clare
Bartleson, Marjory J
Bartolotta, Rosa M
Bartter Enterprises Pty Ltd
Barwick, Tim & Kerrie
Basei, B & M
Bassett, Ray & Irene
Bastin Family
Bastow, K & M
Batchelder, John & Ruby
Batex Pty Ltd
Bath, R & J
Batten, S R & C R
Baulch, Noel
Baumann, Val & Rob
Baxter, Jack & Dorothy
Beaconsfield, Rene & Rex
Bean, Peter & Vassiliki
Beardsley, C & J
Beattie, Jane
Beattie, O A
Beauchamp Consulting Engineers
Beauchamp, Joyce
Beaumont, Lynne
Beavis, R J & R C
Beckham, Merle
Beckwith, R B
Becton Construction & Engineering (Aust) Pty Ltd
Bedggood, J & B
Beebe, Dr Ralph David
Beecham, A F
Beer, A W
Belcher, Maureen
Belichovski, Pande
Bell, Harold Armitage
Bell, R L
Bellchambers, M P
Bellingham, Bertha
Bence, Bruch & Wilma
Bendigo Telecom Exchange Operators Consultants &
Benic, Ann-Maree
Benjamin, Sandra
Bennett, Dr Robert
Bennett, Rita Shirl
Bennett, S D
Bennetts, Pauline
Bennetts, Robert George & Audrey May
Bennison Mackinnon Hay Commercial
Benstead, W T & V O
Bentley, Elizabeth & Bill
Benton, John W
Bergen, Paul Patrick
Berman, Miriam
Bernau, Manfred
Bertoli, Livia
Bertram, Valda
Besen Family
Beta Sigma Phi - Laureate Delta Chapter
Betts, Mr & Mrs R
Betts, T & L
Beutelschiess, J
BHP Community Trust
Billett, N
Billings, Elizabeth Joyce
Billman, Gerald & Vonnie
Bills, R G
Bindley, Michaela
Bingley, Darren
Bingley, Pamela
Bingley, Scott
Bini, Jan
Bini, Rod
Binks & Associates
Binns, Mr & Mrs H
Birchall, P R & D R
Bird, Bob
Birthisel, Gil & Nan
Bishop, Atholl
Bishop, Dr Michelle
Bishop, Jeremy & Robin
Bishop, Lyn
Blackburn, Garry
Blackley, R
Blackman, L
Blackmore, Richard
Blackmores Ltd
Blake, Kathleen L
Blake, Sylvia M
Bloy, J C & A C Cocks
Boardman, Noreen & John
Bocsker, Ingrid
Bode, B & G
Boden, F R
Bodinnar, Nigel & Debbie
Bomben, I
Bonacci Winward Pty Ltd, Staff
Bone & Soft Tissue Clinic
Bonner, Francis J
Bordignon, A
Borensztajn, Noah, Jordana & Sera
Bosaid, Dorothy
Bosse Family
Boulter, Frank
Boulton, C J
Bowen, Norm
Bowran, Dawn
Box, Geoff
Boyer Group Pty Ltd
Boyle, J
Boyle, Stanley
Bradd Family
Bradford, Gwen & Noel
Bradley Family
Brandon Park Social Club
Brasier, Mr & Mrs F W
Braybrook Escondary College 1993
Brazill, Marg
Breast Clinic
Brendon Australia Pty Ltd
Brenmoss Investments Pty Ltd
Brennecke, M
Brenton, Barry
Brenton, Kathleen
Bridges, A
Brierley, Sir Ronald A
Briggs, J L
Bright, A J & G J
Bright, Phyllis
Brighton Senior Citizen's Centre
Brighton Young Liberals
Brocklebank Betty
Brodie, Mary & Dudley
Brody, Gladys
Brookes, John
Brown, Kay
Brown, Norma M
Brown, Revd Andrew
Brownfield, Morris W
Brownhill, Chris & Debbie
Brumby, Peter & Margaret
Bryan, Josie & Barry
Bryden, Murray Allan
BTR Nylex Ltd
Buchwajc, David
Buck, Ken & Betty
Buckland, Edna & George
Budge, Kenneth Murray
Bugden, C
Buley, Mrs Lloyd
Bundeway Pty Ltd
Bungey, Ron
Bunney, Lyn
Burge, Anthony Ernest Robert
Burge, Karen & Geoffrey
Burgesson, Beryl & Jack
Burke, Betty
Burke, C
Burke, Gladys E
Burns, A J
Burns, Agnes
Burt, Josephine
Bury, J L & D L
Buswell, R D
Butcher, T G & C E
Butler, Joyce
Byrne, Betty
Byron, Evelyn
C K Clothing Pty Ltd Top
C S First Boston Australia
C Y Cater Advertising
Cadbury Schweppes Australia Limited
Cahill, Adelaide J
Caivert-Jones, Janet
Calanchini Family
Callaghan, Mary (Molly)
Calnan Family
Camenzuli, Dawn & Godfrey
Cameron, D & H
Cameron, Lola Alice
Camilleri, Joseph
Campbell, Mr & Mrs C A
Campbell, Neil & Val
Campbell, Nona
Campbell, Phyllis B
Campbell, William B
Campion, Pat
Canham, Mariorie
Canny, Karen Jean
Canon Australia Pty Ltd
Cantwell, Beryl & Alan
Capp, Don & Eunice
Carcelli, B & M
Carlin, Elizabeth
Carlisle, Wally, Audrey & Families
Carlton & United Breweries Ltd
Carney, D J
Carnie, Keith & Maureen
Carp, Marlin & Leon
Carracher, P J
Carroll, Graeme, Roslyn & Family
Carroll, Joyce Mary
Carruthers, G W & M
Carter, Garry
Carter, Jean
Carter, R J & H M
Cartledge, F G
Casciere, Felice
Casey, L F & Family
Casey, Leonard F
Casey, Martin & Suzanne
Cashmore, Brett T
Casper, G
Casper-Robenstone Family Charitable Trust
Cassai, Comenico
Caulfield, Barry
Chainey, John & Lerae
Chan, K W & Y E
Chan, Kam Tong
Chant, Ian Stanley
Chapman, G
Chapman, Gary
Chapple, Daphne
Chapple, John
Chapple, John William
Chapple, Ruby Sarah Annie
Charles, Lois & John
Chestnut, Alwyn
Chetland, Chris & Evelyn
Chew, John & Lena
Childs, Len & Isobel
Chiodo, A
Chitty, Robert E
Chiu, Alfred K
Chn, Sister Avrill
Choldame Nominees Pty Ltd
Chomley Nominees Pty Ltd
Christian, Dorothy Mavis
Christie, Ian A
Church, Amy & Roy
Ciccarelli, Anna
City Of Preston
Clancy, Edna & Vin
Claringbold, Lorna
Clark & Beattie Families
Clark, C & F
Clark, Russell Nicholas
Clark, Terry
Clayton South Primary School
Clayton, Len & Joyce
Clear, R, G & Family
Clemenger, Peter
Clifford, Lilian M
Clifford, Patrick J
Clough, Anne
Clyne, A M
Coates, H B & B
Coca-Cola Amatil Limited
Cocks, Victor
Codina, Lola
Cody, Allan Roy
Coffield, N
Cohen Charitable Trust
Cohen Family
Cole, M J
Coleman, John A
Coles Myer Deposit Services Ltd
Coles Myer Ltd
Coles, Constance
Collier, Jan & Gordon
Collier, N & M
Collier, Verna & Harry
Collings, H G
Collingwood Fan
Collins, F M
Collins, Frances G
Collins, Mary E
Colonial Mutual Life Assurance Society Limited
Combined Pensioners & Superannuants Association Of Victoria, Brighton Branch
Comelli, Tony
Commonwealth Bank of Australia
Compston, Julie-Anne
Concrete Construction Group Pty Ltd
Conga Foods
Connolly, Gerald
Connor, Margaret & Jack
Conole, Edward
Conroy, Geralding
Conroy, William & Noreen
Constable, RV & MF
Consturction Engineering Pty Ltd
Conway, Laurel
Conway, Pat
Cook, Elizabeth L
Cook, Etty
Cook, G K
Cook, U
Cool, Robert P
Cooper, H & Family In Honour of Dr E H Januszewicz & Dr K H Liew
Coote, Linda
Copping, D & E
Corbett, Gaynor & Nick
Cornelious, Ellen & Ron
Corney, Irene
Cornish, Dorothy
Cornish, Norma
Corp, Frederick John
Corriea, Veronica from Laverton Primary School
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
Costanzo, Dave & Justin Synman
Cottrell, William G
Country Road
Country Women's Assoc - Frankston Gumnuts
Couper, David
Court, Hazel Nellie
Courtney, Ken & Norna
Coutts, John & Family
Couzens, Jack K
Cowen, Sir Zelman
Cowie, Marj & Don
Coxhell, J A
Coyne, Agnes
Coyne, Hugh Andrew
CRA Limited
Cracknell, Les
Craig, Wayne & Carol
Cranbourne Support Group
Cranston, Raymond
Crawford I & B
Crawford, Ian & Beverley
Crofts, Mick & Carol
Croner Trading Pty Ltd
Crosilla, Livio
Crosilla, Paul John
Crosilla, Terrence
Crouch, Graham & Family
Crouch, H J
Croxford, Stan & Eunice
Crutchfield, Edna
CSSD 1993
Cudmore, Rev Monsignor G A
Culross, William
Cummings, John
Cunneen, Catherine
Cunneen, Mary
Cunningham, Edward
Cunningham, Harold
Cussons Pty Limited
Cusumano, Ruth, Alan & Jacob
Cutler, Winifred
D Pomeroy Industries Pty Ltd
Daff, D & G
Daffy Friends
Dala Nominees Pty Ltd
Dalton, Shirely
Daly, Trevor & Val
Danaher, Brenden & Derrie
Dance, J B
Dandenong Central Bowling Club
Darling, Marina & Anthony
Darwent, Betty
Darwent, John
Datseres, Michael & Rosalie
Dauksa, John
Davenport, Graeme & Janet
Davey, Maureen
Davey, Sidney
David Holdings Pty Limited
Davidson, S
Davis Plastics
Davis, Denise
Davis, P N & L J
Davison, Sheila (Sheesy)
Dawes, Kenneth
Dawes, Lilian V
Day Ward, Staff 1993
De Luca, Albert
Deane, R & B
Debenham Tewson International
Dedman, Daryl & Jeanette
Deer Park Community Dance Club
Delaney, Betty
Deliopoulos, Mr & Mrs S
Dell, Ronda
Della Bosca, C & R J
Della-Fortuna, Rocchina
Demo Bricklaying P/L
Demos Property Services Pty Ltd
Dench, I R & L J
Densworth, R & B
Depict Distributors Pty Ltd
Devilbend Gold Club
Devilbend Golf Club - Lady Members
Dhosi, Theodora
Dhost, Paul
Di Carlo, Anthony
Di Carlo, Kaye
Di Carlo, Matteo
Di Lorenzo, Sam
Diamond, Mr & Mrs R
Dibari, Nino
Digital Equipment C/Aust Pty Ltd
Dillon, Kate
Dimitriadis, Soula
Dinger Family
Discovery Clothing Co Pty Ltd
Diversified Dictation Systems
Dixon, Barry & Val
Dobson, M T
Docherty, N
Doddrell, Louise
Doidge, Margaret
Donaldson, A & R
Donaldson, M K
Donay Nominees Pty Ltd
Doubaras, Alexander
Doubleday, Val & Jim
Douglas Merrell
Douglas, Doris & Ian
Douglas, Graham & Kay
Downes, G E
Downes, James & Phyllis
Downie, Judith
Dowsett, Holly
Dowsett, Jenna
Dr C C J Minty
Dr C V G Biggs
Draper, Jea Ford
Drewitt, Hazel
Drinkwater, Adam
Drummond, Eileen & George
Drury, Betty
Drury, Fred
Drury, Vera
Dryen Import Co Pty Ltd
Drysdale, Stanley S
Duffin, T G
Dulux Australia
Duncan, Ian M & Nancie L
Dundon, Kristy Lee
Dusting, Robert Anthony
Dyason, Eglen Marjorie
Dyson, M I
Dyson, Raymond
E & L V Engel
E B Myer Charity Fund
E L & C Baillieu Ltd
Eacott, Allan & Sharon
Eastern Studios Graphics Pty Ltd
Eastwood, Ann & John
Eatmore Poultry Pty Ltd
Economakis, Luke
Eddy, June
Edmeades, Helena
Edwards, Gordon P
Edwards, John
Edwards, John A
Ellingworth, Nanette M
Ellis, Ann
Ellis, Joy & Max
Ellis, Keith Geoffrey
Ellis, Mr & Mrs Chris
Elstoft, Jenny
Elsworthy, Alfred
Emerson, Valerie
Emmerson, Annette
Employees of John Holland
Employees of R M Lee
Endocrine Clinic
Endocrine Unit
Enterprise Uniforms Corporation
Epping RSL, Ladies Pool Team & Friends
Esnouf, Roy E
Esprit De Corp (Aust) Pty Ltd
Esterman, Mr & Mrs G
Ethnotech Pty Ltd
Eurovest Pty Ltd
Eury, N
Evans, Vern
Evetts, F
Ewart, A R
Fabro, Denise & Loretta
Fahy, Mr & Mrs J
Fairbairn, A S
Falconer, D A
Falla, Honor
Falla, Ren & Jennie
Fast, John & Jenny
Favaloro, Mary
Fedele, T & M
Feeney Carpenters Pty Ltd
Feeney, P, A & Family
Feiglin, Chav Dora
Felder, A
Feldman, Mark
Fells Boutique Pty Ltd
Ferguson, B & A
Filipou, Vasilios T
Fillis, Frank & Fae
Finch Freeman (Vic) Pty Ltd
Finegan, J & M
Finewrap Australia Pty Ltd
Fink Ivany Karp Family
Fink, Gemma
Fink, Leon
Fink, Yvonne
Fire Fighting Enterprises
Fischer, Naomi
Fisher, I V
Fisher, R J
Fisher, T L & Family
Fitzgerald, Charles D
Fitzgerald, Margaret
Fitzgerald, Margaret - Bunyip Red Cross
Flair Mens Wear Pty Ltd
Flannery, Louise & Alan
Flege, F I J
Fleming, B
Fleming, E G
Flentjar, Sam
Flett, D J
Flower Family And Friends
Flower, Paul Gregory From
Foenander, Rodney
Foley, Molly
Foley, Sue M
Folie, G E
Forbes, J
Forden, Vi
Forrester, Joan M
Forster, Frances
Fortune, Neil & Carole
Foskett, Jill C
Foulds, Cedric A
Fowler, Patricia
Fox Holdings Pty Ltd
Fox, George & Margaret
Fradkin, Barry & Pam
Francis, Paul & Diane
Francis, Rupert & Gwen
Francischelli, Kellie
Frangopoulos, Chris & Effie
Frank Jones & Associates
Frank, K & F
Franke, Bette & Carl
Frankel, Ruth & Max
Franklin, B J
Franklin, G A
Franzke, Rosalie
Fraser, Hugh & Joyce
Fraser, Sharon
Frederick, Les M
Freehill Hollingdale & Page
Frenkiel, Esther, & David
Freud Nominees Pty Ltd
Frey, L A
Friedman, Lisa & John
Friedman, Nina & Ross
Friedman, Phillip
Friedman, Rany
Friedman, Susie & Derrick
Friends of Alfred
Frizell, Ron
FRT 1993
Fuda, April & Peter
Fullard, DE & GB
Fuller, T M & C
Furner, Pam
Furneuax, M
Fyffe, Mr & Mrs L
Gaal, Rikie
Gadsden, Christopher
Gadsden, Jessie
Gaffney International Pty Ltd
Gale, A F
Gale, Mr & Mrs M
Galloway, D & G
Gandel Charitable Trust
Gandel, A J
Gandel, Shirley
Gandel, T & H
Gandur, Gabriella
Gandur, Raphael
Gannon, C H & J
Gardner & Naylor (Aust) Pty Ltd Air Conditioning & Mechanical Services
Gardner Family
Gardner, Leo
Garito, John & Doris
Garlick, Nicholas
Garmond Australia Pty Ltd
Garner, Robert
Garrett, Dorothy
Garrioch, Robert George
Garth, John
Gasparis, Andrew Mark
Gastro Intestinal Clinic
Gates, Anthony Michael
Gazal Apparel Pty Ltd
Gebbing, J & P
General Motors Holden Automotive Limited
Gent, Estate of Robert & Alexandra
Gent, Frank
George Gross & Harry Who Design Company Pty Ltd
George Thomas & Lockyer Potter Charitable Trust
George, Andrew & Elaine
George, Maree
Georgiou, Evangelos
Gerace, M & V
Gerlach, Jane P P
Gerrish, B & K
Gersh, J I & Z
Gervasoni, Ken & Lorna
Gibbs, Harold E
Gibbs, Jenny
Giggins, Frank
Gilbert, Brian
Gilbert, Kathleen
Gilbert, Stanley
Gilbert-Purssey, Walter
Gilders, Maureen & Bill
Gill V & N
Gill, Mr & Mrs C
Gillette Australia Pty Ltd
Gillies, T
Gilligan, Dorothy Blashford
Gillingham, Jean
Givoni, Adele & Don
Gladman, V & M
Glo Weave Consolidated Pty Ltd
Gobbett, M
Goddard, L M
Goldberg, Alan
Goldberg, Dr Jack & Ann
Goldin, H Jack
Gonn, Sue & Sam
Goodall, Jayson
Goode, Frank
Goodman Fielder Wattie Ltd
Goodman, Margaret
Gordon, Dominic
Gordon, Ron & Norma
Gore, V F (Googy)
Gorman, Lorna B
Gough, John & Rosemary
Goyen, David
Grace, Amanda
Grace, Michael
Grace, T P
Graham, Alan & Jill
Graham, Frank
Graham, Peter & Wendy
Graham, Raie
Grant Family
Grant, Joan
Grant, Lyn
Gray, Dulcie, Henry & Ella
Gray, Ern
Gray, Ian D
Gray, Jean
Gray, Joan & Garrick
Gray, Mr & Mrs M
Grayling, Mervyn George
Greaney, Margaret
Greater Union Organisation Pty Limited
Green, Henrietta
Green, W F
Greendland, W A
Greenland, B W
Greenland, R A
Greenway, A E & P A
Greenway, G & M
Greenwood, Jeffrey
Greenwood, W E
Gregor, Doug & Alice
Gregson, T
Greiman, Edith & Sol
Grieg, E R
Griffin, R E & J N
Griffiths, Beryl & Wally
Griffiths, Lesley & Graham
Griffiths, R & H
Grocon Ltd
Grodski, Robert
Grose, Harry & Ruby
Grosman, David & Rebe
Gross, J F
Grosvenor Settlement
Grove, Ronald Arthur
Groves, Spencer Robert
Grundig Dictation Machines
Guiney, Dr Michael J
Gunn, Kevin James
Gunning, V M
Gynaecology Clinic
H & L Hecht Trust
H E Thomas Transport Pty Ltd
Hadley, N
Haematology Clinic
Haines, David
Hale, Jason Reginald
Halford, G R & J E
Hall, Edythe W
Hallett, Daintrie
Hallmark Cards Australia Limited
Hallmark Cards Social Club
Hamilton, Rodney
Hammond, R E & M F
Hancock, Barbara & Alec
Hand, Yutha
Hanimex Pty Ltd
Hannan & Company Pty Limited
Hannan, Graeme & Pamela
Hansen, Joan T
Hansen, P & R
Hansky, Joanne & Mark
Hansky, Paula & Jack
Hanson, M
Harbig Charitable Foundation
Hardacre, Ken
Harding, S
Hardy, J
Hargreaves, Geoffrey & Maureen
Harley, Gwen
Harris, Alexander Shorland
Harris, D M
Harris, Garry
Harris, R & P
Harris, Sgt K B - RAAF
Harrison Family
Harrison, Beryl M
Harrison, Betty
Harrison, George
Harry, Rex
Hart, Phyllis
Harvey, S K (Ken)
Hasbro Aust Pty Ltd & Kenner Parker Aust Ltd
Haseloff, Paul
Hasken, Marcia
Haslem, Jack
Hastings, Beryl Gwendoline
Hatfield, C E
Hatfield, G M
Haughton, Denise M
Havers, George C
Havers, Harold M
Hawdon, Barbara
Hawke, The Hon R J L
Hay, I M & P J
Hayes, Charles Edward
Hayes, Jean
Haylock, Graeme & Laureen
Haysom, Ian & Jean
Hazelwood & Hill P/L
Head & Neck Clinic
Heathcote, J E & R K
Hector, L
Hedley, Leonard Noel
Heeps, Bradley
Heeps, Matthew
Helen M Schutt Trust
Helgensen & Baal Builders
Hellier, Heather
Helmer, M E & J
Henderson, Harry
Henderson, Peter & Graeme
Henderson, R M
Henriksen, Alan
Henry, Douglas Mckenzie
Herald Sun
Herbert Geer & Rumdle
Hercus, Carma
Herman, Craig
Hermann, Anton
Hershon, M A
Hester, S A & M P
Hester, William Andrew
Hewitt, John & Family
Higgins Family
Higgins, J M
Hildebrandt, Erica
Hildebrandt, Nicole
Hill, Anthony I
Hill, Bill & Helen
Hill, Dr John
Hill, Philip William
Hill, Valerie M
Hillier, Graham & Denise
Hillman, Ethel May
Hines, Riva
Hinks, G
Hoare, Dennis
Hoare, Valda
Hoath, Greg & Annette
Hobson, Ben
Hobson, Margaret
Hodgart Family
Hodges, Peter Mark
Hodgson, Esther
Hogan, Gerald
Holcombe, Fred & Margaret
Holden, Ron, Linda & Dareen
Holliday, V & P
Holman, Marjorie
Holmes, Deborah
Holt, Zac
Hopkins, G
Hoppner Logging Pty Ltd
Horvath, Kalman & Ankine
Horwill, Les
Hough, Shirley
Houlding, Marion A
House of Stitches Pty Ltd
Housing Industry Association
Howard Chia Imports Pty Ltd
Howard, F J
Howard, Frank
Howden, Pearl
Howden, Stan
Howe, Hugh Mcintyre
Howe, John & Phyllis
Hoy, Justin P
Hoyng, R
Hoyts Corporation Pty Ltd
HSV Channel 7 Pty Ltd
Hubbard, Irene Margaret
Hudson Conway Management Ltd
Hudson, Rodney & Jenny
Huggan, Andrew
Hughes Family
Hughes, Estate of John Foster & Family
Hughes, Lucy Nicole
Hughes, Melissa Jayne
Hughes, Roger & Elaine
Hugigns, R E
Humphrey, Allen
Humphrey, F J & L S
Hunt, Wil & Judy
Hunter, E G
Hunter, Kath
Hunter, Kim
Hunter, Roxanne
Hunter, S G
Hurley, Garvan George
Hurst, Alma Victoria
Hurst, George Theophilus
Hurst, Jean
Hutchins, Mr & Mrs J
Hutchinson, Mr & Mrs Darvell
Hyde, Alan & Margaret
Hynam, Kerryn Frances
I & R Leibler, Charitable Trust
I J & N H Leibler Charitable Trust
Ian Potter Foundation
ICI Australia Limited
Igaunis, Grete
Ilott, P
Ilton, Claude David
Inghams Enterprises Pty Ltd
Innovative Aluminium Pty Ltd
Invicta Charitable Trust
Irresistible Boutique
Irvin-Bellette, E
Irvine, L H
Irwin, Patricia G
Ismail, H M
Ismail, J C
Ivany, Daniel
Ivany, Jessica
Ivany, Stephanie
J B Were & Son Charitable Fund
J Michael Sayers & Associates Pty Ltd
J Selwyn Investments Pty Ltd
Jack Brockhoff Foundation
Jack Stark
Jackson, Alan R
Jackson, Bill & Pam
Jackson, Frank & Shirley
Jackson, Mona
Jackson, Rodney Vernon
Jacods, Isabel Agnes
Jacono, Joe & Lena
Jagger, Connie & Nancy
Jalna Diary Foods Pty Ltd
James Hardie Ausco
James N Kirby Foundation
James, Peter & Thelma
Jameson, C
Jamieson, A & E
Jamieson, Dorothy E
Janson, Violet
Januszewicz, Alon
Januszewicz, David
Jennifer Whittington
Jervis, F W
Jinnette, N A
Joe White Bequest
Joel, Leonie & Maurice
Johannson, Ingrid
John Sands Greetings Pty Ltd
John Selwyn Investments Pty Ltd
John Upjohn
John, D & D
John, Richard Patrick
Johns, Isabell
Johnson, H L, S E, J L & J I
Johnson, Margaret
Johnson, Sandra E
Johnston, Albert Francis
Johnston, Mavis & Thelma
Johnston, Minnie & Frederick
Johnstone, Nancy
Jolly, Beryl
Jones Hall, Thelma J
Jones Lang Wootton
Jones, B H & P A
Jones, David W & Ivy L
Jones, E & D
Jones, G H & J P
Jones, Joan L
Jones, John William
Jones, Lee
Jones, Michael D
Jones, Rosemary & Family
Jordan, Jillian
Joseph Brown Pty Ltd
Joseph, D D, R J & Family
Joseph, Maria
Jpm Equipment Repair Service
Judd, P M
Judith Campbell
Juneja, Tejasvi
Just Jeans Holdings Limited
Kaczmarek, Marion
Kagan Bros Industries
Kardachi, Marcelle
Karp, Jordan
Karp, Natasha
Kastelic, John
Kat, C
Kay, W
Kaye, F
Kaye, Val & Ben
Kayrice, Norma
KC Park Safe
Kealy, Megan
Keam, Kath
Kean, Joy
Keane, Mr & Mrs R B
Kearney Family
Keenan, John
Keily, G J
Keith Gamble Pty Ltd
Kellett, Mr & Mrs F
Kelly, Christine
Kelly, Dudley
Kelly, Susan
Kemble, Doreen
Kemeys, Tony & Melinda
Kemp Electric Motors Pty Ltd
Kennedy, James L
Kennedy, John Thomas
Kenny, Jean & Brian
Keppell Family
Kerin, Brian J
Kerr Family
Kerry, Bill & Joan
Kettels, Len
Kevin Nixon Real Estate Pty Ltd
Key, Valma L
Key, Vicki
Khoo, B T
Kidd, J I
Kierce, E & S
Killian, Mr & Mrs K
Kilpatrick, Lloyd (Tom)
Kimberley, Charles & Gwynne
King, Alice E
King, Barry And Heather
King, Evelyn & John
King, F E
King, Harold, Pamela & Family
King, Mary Louise
King, Peter
Kingston, Anne
Kirk, May
Kirkman, Eric
Kirwan, Ron & Sylvia
Kiwi Brands Pty Ltd
Klimovics Family
Klingenspor, H & L
Knight, Ron & Dot
Kolansinac, Ejup & Vera
Kolotex Glo Aust Pty Ltd
Korman, A
Korman, Aviva & Leon
Kornhauser, Jack & Family
Koulouklidis, John
Koushian Family
Kozica, I D
Krause Family
Krishnaswamy, Arcot S
Krishnaswamy, Sanueev
Krongold, Marian & Lionel
Krukowicz, Mrs
Krzensinski, Elizabeth
Kuhnle, Rudi F
Kumovics Family
Kuperholz, Nathan & Josephine
Kurrajong Adass Program
Kurrajong Happy Gang
Kyne, Stella
Kyneton & District Kennel Club Inc
Laengst, Sonja
Lames, Mr & Mrs Peter
Lamont, John & Norma
Lampard, Ern
Landerer, J & M
Lanes Biscuits Pty Ltd
Laney, E M
Lanzer, Janette & Henry
Larcombe, Robin John
Larsen, John A
Larsen, Winifred K
Lauder Faimly
Lauder, Harry
Laurels Masonic Masters Group 1974
Law, Brian & Yvonne
Lawler, Leo
Lawson, B & H
Le Roy & Blake Families
Lederman, Sara
Lederman, Seyma
Ledwer Foundation
Lee Family
Lee, Barbara Florence
Lee, Gladys
Leibler, M & R
Lemon, Ian, Baxter Pty Ltd
Lermer, W
Leroy, Raymond E
Leslie, John W
Lester, Janice
Levy, Andrew
Levy, Kate
Levy, Sally
Lew Family Charitable Trust
Lew, Rosie & Solomon
Lewellin, Mary A L
Lewinsohn, Frances G
Lewis Williams Family
Lewis, C & J
Lewis, J S & C D
Lewis, John & Fay
Liberman, Helen & Boris
Liberman, J & G
Licitra, Lucia & Giuseppe
Lidsey, Valda Elizabeth
Lidston, Noel V
Liepa, Rosemary & Family
Lightbody, Maureen
Ligtvoet, J M & C J
Lillingston, Irene E
Limpfield Pty Ltd
Linacre, Juni
Lincoln, Marion
Linda Smith
Lindhe, Graham & Family
Lingard, Violet Ann
Lions Club Of Somerville
Lions Club Of Warrandyte Inc
Lions Club Of Wonthaggi
Lipka, Frank & Winifred
Lipkies Charitable Foundation
Lipkies, Les & Ruth
Lipshut, Alan
Lipshut, David
Lipshut, Mary
Lipshut, Peter
Lipshut, Philip
List, Wolfgang
Lister, Robin
Lloyd, Dorothy
Lloyd, Dorothy Jeanne
Lodge Of Attainment Ladies Auxillary
Long, Alan & Margaret
Looysen, Mr & Mrs A J
Louder, Joan
Louder, Ronald
Louey, Jack Soon
Loutit, George
Lowrie, A
Lowrie, Valentine William
Lowry, F P
Loy Yang A Routine Maintenance
Loy Yang B Project SEC VIC
Loyal Boroondara Lodge, Manchester Unity
Lucietto, Rimo
Luke, Mei Lau
Lukins, U M
Lung Clinic
Luscombe, Mick & Vicky
Lustig & Moar Corporation Pty Ltd
Luvisetto, Annette
Luxmoore, Alan Victor
Lynch, John & Maureen
Lynch, Krystal Ann
Lynch, Majorie
Lyne, Elaine
Lyons, Ian & Christine
Lyons, R & J
Macguspie, Joy
Macguspie, Neil
Maciocco, Marino & Lyn
Mackay, Elizabeth
Mackay, Florence & Leonard
Mackrell, Frank & Joy
Maconachie, Penny Myrtle May
Macquarie Charitable Foundation Ltd
Madden, Desmond N
Maggs, A H
Maggs, Enid
Maggs, Robyn
Magid Charitable Foundation
Magid, Isador
Maguire, Peter & Katherine
Mahar, Mrs Gavan (Sheila)
Mahlab, Mr & Mrs F
Mahlah, F S & E R
Main Hotel Bairnsdale
Malingbrough, Rod John
Mandel, W & R
Mann, Lou
Manning, B
Manolitsis, Evie
Manson, Mrs Gill
Mantello, A
Marburg Family
Margaret Smith
Marin Charitable Trust
Marriott, A C
Marrocco, Pasqualina
Marsiglio, J & M
Martin, Frederick Vivian
Martin, Marjorie
Martin, May & Ken
Marx Family
Marzovilla, Joseph
Mason, Amelia
Mason, Eric R
Masonic Lodge Rowan Ladies Auxiliary
Master Builders Association of Victoria
Matheson, W M, E J & W J
Matlock, F R
Matschnig, E
Matthews Family
Matthews, Dr Jane
Matthews, J
Mattingly & Partners Adv Pty Ltd
May, Win & John
Mayne Nickless Ltd
Mazdon, Flavia
Mazoletti, Ernest J
McAdam, Verna L
McAnulty, Trevor
McBean, D W
McCann, C F & J E
McCarley, Tom & Muriel
McCarthy Family
McClelland, Tom & Margaret
Mconnachie, Peter H
McCullough, Jack
McCullough, Jessie
McDonald, C J
McDonald, K
McDonald, R
McErvale, Peter
McEwan, Lena
McFarlane, Neil G
McGregor, J
McGuire, Brian A
McIntyre, R
McKay, Colin J
McKay, Hugh
McKay, Ian W
McKell, W & D
McKellar, Eileen I S
McKellar, J K
McKenry, Alan
McKenzie, Allan
McKenzie, Campbell
McKenzie, Duncan Alexander
McKenzie, Hamish
McKenzie, Isabel
McKenzie, Jenny
McKenzie, Joan & Lachlan
McKenzie, Lachlan
McKenzie, Stella
McKenzie-Mcharg, Eugenie May
McKersie, K W
McKinnon, William George
McLaws, Kent L
McLean, John David & Rowena
McLeish, Don
McLellan, Jack
McLellan, Rene
McLellan, Trevor & Louise
McLellan, William
McLeod, Bruce Richard & Roderick George
McLeod, Glenyce
McLeod, Ronald J
McMahon, John William
McMahon, Valletta M
McMath, E & C S
McMillin, D
McMullin, A B
McNish, Jean
McPherson, J & S
McRae, A
McRae, James Douglas
McRae, Kira
Mears, Irene & Brian
Meath, Joy & Frank
Medew, N D
Medical Oncology Clinic
Medlycott, John Sheffield
Meier, E
Meier, K
Meilak, David
Melb Administrative Staff College
Melbourne Food & Wine Festival
Mellcap Corporation Limited
Mellington, Pat
Mendes, Ivor & Amy
Mercedes Benz (Aust) Pty Ltd
Meriton Apartments
Merkel, Bzc
Merritt, Alfred
Merv Brown Apparel Group
Metherell, Edie
Metropolitan Fire Brigade - Comm Centre
Meyer, Lofty
Mgt Corporate Pty Ltd
Michael, Arthur James
Michaels, J M
Middleton, Harry
Mijarl Nominees Pty Ltd
Miles, I J
Miller Foundation
Miller, George & Georgina
Miller, Glenda & Alex
Miller, Stephanie & Robert
Millington, Dorothy
Millington, Herbert John
Mills, Colin J
Mills, Jan K
Mills, Keith
Mills, Mary
Mills, T J
Millson, J W
Milne, Jean
Milstein, Henry
Minnis, Hilda
Minter Ellison Morris Fletcher
Mirnik, S M
Misson, Florence Isabel
Mitchell Family
Mitchelson, Jenny & Terry
Mitchelson, V
Mitchinson, Tony & Stephanie
Molento Pty Ltd
Mollison, Frank
Moloney, Brendan
Moloney, Ted
Monaghan, N
Monckton, Douglas J
Monckton, Mary Dorothea
Mondon, Margaret
Monkhouse Family
Monkhouse, David
Monkhouse, Margaret
Montgomery, Annabel Joan
Mooney, P
Moore, Majorie C
Moore, Rodney W
Moran of Melbourne Pty Ltd
More Sharing Servicesshare |
Morey, O C
Morgan, Carol & Peter
Moriac Hotel Patrons & Staff
Morkham Reg J
Moroney, Robert Maxwell
Morris & Company
Morris, W & K
Mortimore, H E
Moss, M
Mouat, Fay
Moulden Family
Moulden, Neville
Moulds, Eileen
Mouser, F
Moyes, Hazel
Moynihan, Jim & Kath
Mudford, Winifred Jean
Mulcahy, Anne
Mullan, Donald & Rebecca
Murnane, Michael & Jill
Murphy, Joyce L & Maxwell D
Murphy, Mark
Murray Family
Murray, Eileen
Murray, J & G
Murray, Jo
Murray, John A
Murray, Norma
Murray, P C & J A
Myra & Sim
Mysakowec, Zenio
Nagle, Glenice Raye
Nance, Harry Charles
Nankervis, Robert & Carmela
Nanscawen, Muriel Agnes
Napoli, Rosario
Nathan, D E
Nathan, Eva & Peter
National Australia Bank Limited
National Foods Ltd
National Mutual Life Association Of Australasia Limited
Natural Swimming Pools Pty Ltd
Navagero, Sam
Ncr Australia Pty Ltd
Neal, Jeff & Lynette Harris
Nealon, Noel S & Melisa
Nebenzagl, Irena
Nec Asutralia
Neilson, Joan & Charl
Nelder, Gail
Nelson, Annette
Neville, Sydney & Eva
New, Assia
New, Mendel
Nicholas, Lindsay
Nielsen, C W
Nieuwland, Rudy
Nike Australia Pty Ltd
Nilsson, Jules
Nine Network Australia
Nish, R T
Nissen, Dr Maurice
Nixon, Adrian & Jenny
Nixon, Patricia
Norton, B & P
Norton, Frank
Nossol, W & R
Nugent, Mr & Mrs J A
Nylex Corp Warehouse Employees
Oberin, Anne
Oberin, Heather
O'Brien, Beverley
O'Brien, Paula & Steve
O'Burtill, Jenni
O'Connor, B T & A V
Odorico, Carla
O'Dwyer, Michael
O'Hara, Ray & Sandra
O'Hara, Wendy
O'Hearn Enterprises Pty Ltd
O'Kane, F & Family
Oliver Affleck Fund
Ollier, Peter
Olynyk, Lon
O'Mara, John
Opie, Rod & Jill
Opresnik, Martin & Thirza
Ortell, Joyce & Family
Osborn, Dorothy Joyce
O'Shea, John H
Otte, Graeme & Jean
Outpatients
Pacific Dunlop Limited
Paddle, E J
Pagels, A & B J
Paget, Fred
Pain Control Clinic
Pain Control/Palliative Care Unit
Paino, Vincenzo & Angelina
Pamphilon, Gwendoline
Panettieri, J & L
Pannam Family
Pannam, Alby
Pannam, Glenn
Panucio, N
Park, Ross A
Parker, Greg
Parker, H J
Parson Family
Parsons, Ivy
Parvakis, Con & Dina
Pascalls, B
Paschalidis, C & M
Patanga Trefoil Guild of The Girl Guides Association Victoria
Paten, Margaret
Paton, Robert George
Patterson Lakes Social Dance Club
Patterson, Mr & Mrs W D
Pavlovic, Lucian And Helene Shaw
Payne, Kate
Payne, Laurie & Judy
Payne, N J
Payne, Sharon
Peach, Evelyn
Pearce, Roy & Elizabeth
Pearson, R & P
Peddie, R M
Pedita Australia Pty Lted
Peers, N A
Pellow, Mavis & Jim
Pemberton Family
Penington, Dr D G
Peninsula School Administration Staff
Pentreath, Sybil Jewel
Peppard, William & Suzanne
Perri Cutten Australia Pty Ltd
Perrin Mr & Mrs G
Petch, Daryl & Bev
Petch, Tammy, Narelle, Cherie & Loren
Peter MacCallum Cancer Institute Auxiliary
Peter MacCallum Port Melbourne Auxiliary
Peterson, Joyce
Peterson, Peter & Sandra & Family
Pettitt, Vic & Margaret
Pham, Thanh Hien
Pharmacia (Australia) Pty Ltd
Pharmacy Department, PMCI
Philp, J G
Pickford, Mabel
Pierre, Ivor Marc
Pilley, Janet
Pilling, Kenneth G
Pilmer, G & H
Pinckney, Mr & Mrs J
Pirtsios, Angelos
Pisasale, Dr Maria
Pitt, Dr A & S
Plane, Gwendoline May
Podzins, Eriks
Polarcup (Australia) Limited
Polites, Edna
Pomeroy, K R & T M
Pool, Charles F
Poole, K
Pope, N & J
Porter, J B
Post Office Hotel St Kilda - Patrons & Staff
Potter Warburg Services Pty Ltd
Potter, Gladys
Powell, D H
Powell, Margaret
Powell, Thelma
Power, Tony
Prange, Ethel
Pratt Foundation
Prest, A E & Family
Price Waterhouse
Price, Raymond & Norma
Price, Ron & Doreen
Prideaux, Julie
Pridham, Amy
Pridham, William Joseph
Priest, H W
Primmer, Joy
Prins, Menno
Pritchard, David
Pritchard, E V
Proctor, Jessie
Proietto Family
Prokhovnik Mrs Elizabeth
Proudley, N J
Pruzanski, Keila
Pruzanski, Tewel
Puddy, J & J
Pullar, Ella L (Peg)
Puma Australia Pty Ltd
Purdy, Diane & Pat
Purser, Alyson & Family
Purton, Beatrice Helen
Purvis, Ron
Pyper, June
Pywell, Alison & Mike
Quantock, Lorna & Ron
QUF Industries Ltd
Quick, Ron & Elaine
Quinn, Alan Charles
Quirk, Mervyn
R E Ross Trust
R J Gilbertson Pty Ltd
Radley, Bill
Radley, J
Rae, James Gerald
Raitman, Harry & Norman
Rankin, Lyn, Penny, Brett & Rod
Rankin, T & M
Rapker, Greg
Rasquinho, Valerian
Rauch, Gerald
Raynor, Robert
Ready
Reale, Lucy
Redford, Ellie
Reebok Australia Pty Ltd
Rees, George
Reeve, Ivy
Regal Cream Products Pty Ltd
Reilly, Robert R
Renison, Jen J
Rentlo (Melb) Social Club
Rentsch, Jillian
Ress, Suzanne
Revell, Susie
Revlon Manufacturing
Reynolds, Albert Hewston
Reynolds, John E
Reynolds, John James
Reynolds, Kathleen Aldersea
Ricci, Antonio & Maria
Richard Liver International Pty Ltd
Richards, Betty
Richards, Edith
Richards, Nora A
Richardson, John P
Riches B & G
Riches, A D
Rickard, Geoff
Ridder, H J
Rigoni, Christopher D
Ritchie, Chris
Ritchie, Pat
Ritchie, Peter
Rivett, Robin
Rix, A J (Jim)
Robenstone, S
Robert Holmes A Court Foundation
Roberts Family
Roberts, Gabrielle Lillian
Roberts, Harry
Roberts,E
Robertson, Ali
Robertson, Geoff
Robertson, Ian H
Robertson, Joan & Lindsay
Robertson, Joan C
Robertson, M
Robins, Cyril Lawrence
Robins, William H
Robinson, Graeme & Mary
Robinson, Marjorie
Robinson, Melville E
Robinson, Pamela J & Daniel
Roche Bros Pty Ltd
Rockman, N & S
Rodgers Family
Rodrigues, Mr & Mrs G J
Roger Collier Pty Ltd
Rogers Charitable Foundation
Rohotas, Mary
Ronnie, Mary
Rosais, Alma
Rosato, Jenny & Tony
Rosedale Lady Bowlers
Rosewarne, E C (Ned)
Ross, George W
Ross, William Elliott
Rosstrevor Pty Ltd & Thistlewood Pty Ltd
Rotary Club Of Mansfield
Rothel, Valda & Bruce
Rothfield, Rae & Walter
Rothschild Australia Limited
Rowden, Olive Ellen
Rowe, E
Rowe, Maryann
Rowe, Verna Bradley
Rowland, P & S
Rowley, C H
Rowsell, Ern & Beatrice
Rowsell, Gwenda
Rowsthorn, Ern
Royal Australian Armoured Corps Association Inc (Victorian Branch)
Ruddick, Eric
Ruler, Barry A J
Ruskin, Pamela
Russell, William Alfred
Rustomjee, Dr Sabar
Ryan, Alan & Margaret
Ryan, Greg & Kath
Ryan, J C & M
Ryan, Joan & Basil
Ryan, Michael & Fidela
Ryan, Stephen & Andrea
Rye Family
Rye, B E & K F
S P Finance
Sackville, Mr & Mrs Jw
Sackville, R & A
Sainty, Trevor & Anita
Saleeba-Kernon, Gwen
Salter, Joan S
Sam Lipski & Associates Pty Ltd
Same, Lucy & Saul
Sammin Investments Pty Ltd
Sanders, M F
Sanderson, E W & L F
Sandridge Marine Social Club
Sanna, Peter & Rosemary
Santamaria, Lucio Vincenzo
Santomartino, Carmine & Donna
Sara Lee Personal Products
Sargents Home Made Cakes
Sasonow, Nikolaj
Saunders, John
Saunders, Pauline
Savage, Denis
Savige, Stan & Doreen
Sawyer, I M
Sawyer, K E
Sayers, Neville
Scanlon, Brenda
Scarce, J
Schermacher, Theo
Schmidt, Beverley
Schnabl, Josef
Schneider, Noel & Lesley
Schreck, Ronald William
Schroeder, D R
Schubach, Patrick Henry
Schurmann, Mr & Mrs V
Schwartz, A & M
Scott, Estate Of Daniel
Scott, M A & S W
Seacombe, R H
Seielr, Edgar
Selby, Marianne
Self (Howard), Kathleen Louise
Sellers, Barbi & Jocelyn
Selwyn, A
Selwyn, M A
Semenic, Aloiz
Serafini, Mr & Mrs V
Serle, R P
Sexton, Francis G
Seymour, Jan
Shallow, Raelene
Sharpe, Wally
Shaw, Joyce
Sheahan, M D
Shebler, Janet & Ken
Sheehan, Irene
Shell Company Of Australia Limited
Shields, I R & E A
Shields, Theresa Ellen
Shipsides, E L & Family
Shuffell, R, R & Daughters
Sidebottom, L & F
Sidney Myer Fund
Sidney, K & Y M
Siemens Nixdorf Information Systems
Simmons, Beryl R
Simmons, J
Simon, G & D
Simpeendorfer, E B
Simplicity Funerals
Singal, Rebeca
Singer, Mr & Mrs Perry
Sisters Of The Good Shepherd
Skahill, Eileen May
Skin Clinic
Sklifas, Steven
Slade, Gitka & Alec
Slater, George
Slee Family
Sleebs, Mary
Sleigh, Dean & Brett
Sleswick, Christina Anne
Slonim, B & E
Smallpage, Keith
Smart, Merle
Smith, Brian
Smith, Douglas For
Smith, Eric & Louisa
Smith, June
Smith, Keith W
Smith, Leigh
Smith, M J
Smith, M P
Smith, Reg & Elaine
Smith, Samantha
Smith, Sandra Joy
Smorgon Consolidated Industries
Smorgon Family
Smorgon, Loti & Victor
Snell, Dorothy & Frank
Snell, Lloyd, Michael & Jane
Sobieraj, Zygmunt
Soding W M (Bill)
Soding, John R
Soding, Margaret T
Sonneman, Jean
Sorraghan, J
Sotir, Peter
Sotiriadis, Savva
Southdown Press Pty Ltd
Southwick, David & Family
Southwick, Nicky
Southwick, Paul
Sowak Family
Spackman, Scott
Spain, Mavis Anne
Sparkes, J
Sparks, Ross W
Specialty Business Systems
Speirs, Mr & Mrs Colin
Spence, Dennis
Spencer Family
Spencer, Alan K
Spencer, Yvonne
Spina, Alfredo & Family
Spokes, Hilda Myrtle
Spoor Family
Spoor, Leo
Sportsmen Cremorne Lodge
Spotless Group Ltd
Spotlight Stores Pty Ltd
Squire, Noel, Bev & Shane
St Leon, Mr & Mrs A E
St Likes North Brighton
St Stephen'S Angican Church Highett
Stack, D J & J A
Stafford Group Pty Ltd
Staib, P
Standfield, Shaun
Stanfield, I
Stanley'S Body Works Pty Ltd
Stark, A W & P A
Stark, Doreen From
Stephens, G & P
Stephens, John Kenneth D'Arcy
Stephens, Martin & Margaret
Stephens, Mr & Mrs A W
Stephens, Ronald Bryan
Stephenson, Arthur & Joan
Sterel, Diane & Gerrie
Sterling & Sheink Solicitors
Sterling Winthrop Pty Tld
Sterling, Miriam
Sterm, W
Stern, S
Stevens, Elaine
Stevens, Ronald L
Stewart, Berince
Stewart, David & Joan
Stewart, Frank
Stewart, Geoff
Stewart, Judy
Stewart, M J & J V
Stewart, Terry
Stewart, Theresa & Jack
Stichting United International Pictures Charitable Trust Fund
Stone, Lois & Doug
Stott, Andrew J
Strickland Family
Strong, Colin
Stuart, Percy Gordon
Stubley, Shirley E
Sullivan, Mr & Mrs G J
Sullivan, Reta
Sullivan, Yvonne I
Sully, Mr & Mrs Richard
Sulphur Units Geelong
Sunbeam Corporation Ltd
Super Action (Aust) Pty Ltd
Supertex Industies Pty Ltd
Supervisors
Sussan Corporation (Aust) Pty Ltd
Sutherland, Ian & Fay
Swan, Jane Elizabeth
Swindells, G D
Symes, Clarence (Estate)
Symons, Mr & Mrs G
Syrmis, Des
T Costa & Co Pty Ltd
Table Eight Pty Ltd
Tachos, Dimitrios 'Jim'
Tai, Dr K H
Tait, Graeme F
Talbot, Lyn & Elizabeth
Talmage, Rodney
Tang, John Chi Kien
Tann, Joyce
Tanti, George & Andreana
Tarr, Robyn
Tarrant, Pat
Tartalia, Peggy D
Tashi, R & S
Tate, Rae
Taylor, James (Jim)
Taylor, James Mcdonald
Taylor, John & Beth
Taylor, Mary
Taylor, Peter Maxwell
Taylor, V & S
Tdk Australia Pty Ltd
Teac Australia Pty Ltd
Teague, R
Telecom Technologies Pty Ltd
Television & Telecasters Limited Channel 10
Terry, Robert
Teuwsen, Joe & Pat
Textile Industries Australia
Thaw (Baker), Vi
The Campaign Palace
The Estate Of The Late George Adams/Tattersall'S
Thirteenth Beau Nominees Pty Ltd
Thoday, R
Thomas, A M & A J
Thomas, H E & E M
Thomas, June Dorothy
Thompson Family
Thompson White/Fcb
Thompson, Henry George
Thompson, Neail & Vanessa
Thompson, Rose & Family
Thompson, S & H F
Thomson, Kevin
Thomson, Stuart & Gwen
Thorn, K G
Thorpe, Gladys
Tider, Michael
Tim Nolan Family Trust
Tingman, June M
Tip Top Bakeries (Catswood)
Tipping, Prue
Tobias, Mr & Mrs M G
Toet, Yvonne & John
Tomlinson, Peter & Barbara
Tonkin, E & N
Tonna, Patrick
Toohey, Brian & Mcintosh
Toohey, Gerald & Glenys
Toulantas, Jill
Tragjasi, Irene
Travill, Karen & Mark
Traynor, D E
Treloar, Eunice
Treloar, Muriel & Fred
Trescowthick, Sir Donald & Lady
Tripper, Mr & Mrs John
Trivend Coffee Service
Trounson, Athol John
Trung, Khuu Haw
Tsaparis, Chris & Marion
Tucker, Kevin F
Tudor, Ida L A
Tullo, J
Turnbull, C E
Turner, Daphne & Frank
Turner, Howard & Stella
Turner, Maurice & Sue
Turner, Phillip Frank
Two Seasons Trading Pty Ltd
Uncle Ben'S Of Australia
Unreich, E 7 M
Urie, J W
Urology Clinic
Urquhart, Lindsay & Kathy
Usher, Mr 7 Mrs M
Uwland H J & V D
Vagi, K & M
Vallence, Jack & Ann
Van Akkeren, Audrey J
Van Diggele, A
Van Egmond, Garry
Van Every, N & S
Varcoe, Rita May
Veale, Arthur
Veall, B
Velante, Lolita S
Velik Charitable Trust
Vethanayagam, Garth
Vgilante, Peter
Victorian Gas Association (Melbourne Branch)
Vidor, Julia & Raymond
Village Roadshow Corporation
Vilo Nominees Pty Ltd
Vincent Julie & Stuart
Vision Real Estate Pty Ltd
Vita Pacific Limited
Vivanti Fashions Pty Ltd
Von-Nida, R
Vyverberg, John & Corry
Wagdin, Mr & Mrs Peter
Wagdin, William
Waiviata, Pty Ltd
Waldron, Clive
Walker, Beverley Anne
Walker, Brian
Walker, Don & Margaret
Walker, George & Doreen
Walker, Sylvia
Walker, William Jeffreys
Wallden, Garry, Jan & Family
Wallis, Margaret
Walsh, Elsie
Walsh, Roy
Walters Passenger Service Euroa & Pokie Players
Walters, Barrie
Walters, K P & S N
Walters, Rachel
Walton Dean
Waluew, Carol
Wancia, John
Ward, Alan
Ward, Alfred Percy
Ward, Bev & Don
Warden, Augustus P
Warden, Jean M
Warden, Roger Keith
Wardrope, John W
Warne, Olwyn
Warracknabeal Darts Association
Watkinson, Geoffery L
Watson, Jim & Bonnie
Watson, M E
Watt, Ian D
Watt, Malcolm
Watts, Audrey W
Watylyk, Jan
Waymouth, John & Paula
Webb, John & Frances
Webb, Nat & Sue
Webster, Chris N
Weinman, Dean & Lisa
Weinman, Rochelle, & Philip
Weir, Terry
Weirzbicki, Janina
Wells, Dorothy J
Wells, George
Wells, Harold E
Welsh, Peggy Elizabeth
Werdiger Charitable Foundation
Werribee Cancer Support Group
West City Oil
Westfield Limited
Westpac Banking Corporation
Wharrie, Thelma
White Margaret
White, D M
White, Janet
White, M
White, Una
Whitemore Holdings Pty Ltd
Whitmore, G & L
Whitty, Anthony
Wigley, R
Wilby, Graeme & Nancy
Wilkes, Lynette Ellen
Wilkinson, Barbara
Wilkinson-James, Leo & Wilma
Willaton, John & Dorothy
Willfab Metal Fabricators Pty Ltd
William Buckland Foundation
Williams, Ann
Williams, Bev
Williams, Edmund Frank
Williams, Frances E
Williams, Gordon U
Williamson, A & K
Williamson, Geoff
Willshire, R. E & D
Wilmoth, Robin (Bob)
Wilson, Ada
Wilson, Christina B
Wilson, Margaret
Wilson, N
Wilson, Paul
Wilson, Rae
Wilson, Richard & Nancy
Windsor, J
Winter, L A & L L
Witchell, Mary
Witham, Janine
Witherden, P A (Phyllis)
Witts, Muriel R
Wohlers, Phillip
Wollan, D & L P
Wolman, Benjamin, Leah & Minnie
Wood, I A & J F
Wood, Joan & Hubert
Woodgate, Janet & Eric
Woodland Family
Woodruff, Kevin & Pat
Wormald Security
Worth, L & N
Wraff, Amerlia
Wright, Bob & Inger
Wright, Grace Lilian
Wright, James Roy
Wright, Wendy & Alan
Wrzesniewski, J
Wurm Family
Wyke, Eileen G
Yakka Pty Ltd
Yallourn North Senior Citizens (Inc)
Yarrawonga Cancer Support Group
Yates, E & B
Yates, Robert
Yeung'S Chinese Take Away Foods
Yorston, Judith S
Youie, L & J
Zalcman, Henry
Zeccola, Karen & Anthony

You may also be interested in...